ROADS Scholar ‐ Level 1 Graduates
ARDOT
Paul Charton
Clint King
Benton County
Jay Frasier
Ashley Kirby
Jeremiah Thompson
Steve Trogdon
City of Batesville
Donald Martin
City of Bella Vista
Kevin Artman
Zach Bontke
Dillon Carney
Brent Coffee
Daniel Downing
Daniel Edwards
Phillip Hinkle
Michael Marlow
Greg Meister
David Montgomery
Steve Moon
Steven Olds
Cody Rakes
Robert Richman
Robert Sanders
Jason Smith
Bruce R. Solberg
Andrew Wilhelm
City of Benton
Josh Griffin
John Richey
William Townsend
City of Bentonville
Daniel Clardy
City of Bryant
David Baker
Leon Black
George Buchanan
Bill Middleton
Jason Tyler
City of Centerton
Randy Bryson
Seth Hughes
Lance Johnson
Russell Ray
Brian Vigue
Ron Warren
Everett Wood
City of Greenwood
Chad Grouse
Tyler Lowe
David Moore
Pete Williams
Chester Williams
City of Jacksonville
Cameron Setvin
Paul Southerland
City of Jonesboro
Shane Irwin
Emanuel Locke
David Lynch
City of Little Rock
Ronnie Bethell
Lee Church
Terry Higgins
Nick Villegas
City of Lowell
Krayten Hollingsworth
Daniel Vancleave
City of Malvern
Ronnie Hughes
Alan Moody
Craig Shelton
Michael L. Smith, Sr.
City of North Little Rock
Jacob Mahan
Kevin Ussery
City of Paragould
Rob McIllwain
City of Pea Ridge
Klay Garner
Josh Litchfield
City of Pine Bluff
John Brown
Cody Mounts
Craighead County
John James
Faulkner County
John Joyce
Jerry Maxwell
Greene County
Shanon Anthony
Jimmie Barnes
Rusty McMillon
Chad Miller
Jefferson County
Michael Graydon
Tonie Horton, Sr.
Robert W. Pickering
David Shults
Lafayette County
Garrett Allen
Jimmy O. Clark
Julian Lowe
James Martin
Dustin Welch
Lincoln County
Shane Henley
Miller County
Jeremy Engledowl
Saline County
Steve Deere
Brian Harding
Brett Koder
Rodney Spradlin
Dallas Wright
Sebastian County
Matthew Ball
Joshua Buster
Jim Carter
Robert Cates
Jeff Chastain
Stanta Cotner
Alex Cunningham
Kameron Delp
Coby "C. J." Elmore
Dustin Elmore
Elliott Godfrey
Roy Holtz
Jerry Mathis
Darrell McKinney
Bryan Pope
Mike Rush
Taylor Shibley
Jake Taylor
Eric Vestal
Paul Williams
Washington County
Ryan Frazier
Tommy Hassell
Nick Ower
Randy Peoples
Brad Phillips
Brad Robbins
Shawn Shrum
Charles Silvis
Charles Ward
Ken Weathers
Woodruff County
Scott McDonald

ROADS Scholar ‐ Level 2 Graduates
City of Batesville
Johnny Coles
City of Bentonville
Bobby Bright
City of Centerton
Jake Barrett
City of Little Rock
George Bridges
City of Malvern
Jacob Wright
City of Pine Bluff
Ronnie Burnett
Faulkner County
Dirk Sutterfield
Greene County
Dave Tierney
Lafayette County
Pat Hurd
Rickey Jones
Roy Tabor
Scott Glass
Saline County
Jake Rodgers
Jeff Stroud
Marty Polk
Sebastian County
Shane Atkinson
Washington County
Glenn England